Logo

Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CSU Popp, Veit
CSU Hittinger, Klaus
CSU Groh, Andreas
CSU Stollberger, Stefanie
CSU Datscheg, Melanie
CSU Karl, Joachim
CSU Stiefler, Marco
CSU Partheimüller, Hans
CSU Hofmann, Günter
GRÜNE Luche, Verena
GRÜNE Sommer, Ute
GRÜNE Aßländer, Thomas
SPD Nitsche, Heiko
SPD Wich, Hans-Jürgen
SPD Werner, Harald
BBL/FW Wolf, Ludwig
BBL/FW Büttner, Claudia
BBL/FW Diller, Herbert
BBL/FW Wolf, Peter
BBL/FW Dr. Kühlbrandt, Gerd
Stadt Hallstadt

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(12 von 12 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 6.856
Wähler/innen 4.028 58,75 %
ungültige Stimmen 83 2,06 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 33.128 44,51 %
Thomas Söder, CSU 4.713 14,23 %
Stefanie Stollberger, CSU 2.065 6,23 %
Veit Popp, CSU 3.074 9,28 %
Melanie Datscheg, CSU 1.970 5,95 %
Klaus Hittinger, CSU 2.588 7,81 %
Mirjam Kaiser, CSU 1.477 4,46 %
Joachim Karl, CSU 1.953 5,90 %
Johannes Hanauer, CSU 913 2,76 %
Andreas Groh, CSU 2.150 6,49 %
Günter Hofmann, CSU 1.555 4,69 %
Marco Stiefler, CSU 1.654 4,99 %
Hans Partheimüller, CSU 1.565 4,72 %
Hans Schleibner, CSU 955 2,88 %
Thomas Deuber, CSU 991 2,99 %
Martina Müller, CSU 730 2,20 %
Heinz Künzel, CSU 1.042 3,15 %
Claudia Helmreich, CSU 862 2,60 %
Lothar Winkler, CSU 921 2,78 %
Michael Konrad, CSU 611 1,84 %
Thomas Müller, CSU 1.339 4,04 %
GRÜNE 11.147 14,98 %
Verena Luche, GRÜNE 2.348 21,06 %
Thomas Aßländer, GRÜNE 1.020 9,15 %
Ute Sommer, GRÜNE 1.139 10,22 %
Christian Stängle, GRÜNE 899 8,06 %
Teresa Hiller, GRÜNE 531 4,76 %
Rüdiger Folz, GRÜNE 516 4,63 %
Christine Fischer, GRÜNE 471 4,23 %
Dr. Martin Lunkenbein, GRÜNE 472 4,23 %
Ute Lang, GRÜNE 439 3,94 %
Martin Klement, GRÜNE 345 3,10 %
Stefanie Chita, GRÜNE 731 6,56 %
Christoph Dahners, GRÜNE 300 2,69 %
Uta Albrecht, GRÜNE 430 3,86 %
Johannes Wagner, GRÜNE 503 4,51 %
Joachim Sator, GRÜNE 562 5,04 %
Thomas Haderlein, GRÜNE 441 3,96 %
SPD 11.293 15,17 %
Heiko Nitsche, SPD 1.623 14,37 %
Hans-Jürgen Wich, SPD 1.394 12,34 %
Angelika Keller, SPD 421 3,73 %
Harald Werner, SPD 1.115 9,87 %
Matthias Diller, SPD 1.113 9,86 %
Yasmin Birk, SPD 550 4,87 %
Christian Günthner, SPD 408 3,61 %
Manuel Reitberger, SPD 688 6,09 %
Heinz Jung, SPD 591 5,23 %
Alessia Keller, SPD 324 2,87 %
Dennis Pflaum, SPD 424 3,75 %
Thomas Peter, SPD 262 2,32 %
Hans Eichhorn, SPD 492 4,36 %
Detlev Breier, SPD 180 1,59 %
Andreas Zweyer, SPD 218 1,93 %
Jasmin Meinfelder, SPD 175 1,55 %
Andreas Friedmann, SPD 322 2,85 %
Tanja Nitsche, SPD 276 2,44 %
Florian Hillebrand, SPD 175 1,55 %
Werner Pflaum, SPD 542 4,80 %
BBL/FW 18.860 25,34 %
Herbert Diller, BBL/FW 1.490 7,90 %
Claudia Büttner, BBL/FW 2.086 11,06 %
Peter Wolf, BBL/FW 1.448 7,68 %
Rita Deusel, BBL/FW 1.045 5,54 %
Ludwig Wolf, BBL/FW 2.989 15,85 %
Ulrike Neppig, BBL/FW 599 3,18 %
Friederike Straub, BBL/FW 884 4,69 %
Johannes Leicht, BBL/FW 658 3,49 %
Thomas Schallenberg, BBL/FW 754 4,00 %
Dr. Gerd Kühlbrandt, BBL/FW 1.179 6,25 %
Michaela Both, BBL/FW 547 2,90 %
Joachim Nehr, BBL/FW 844 4,48 %
Bernhard Eichhorn, BBL/FW 536 2,84 %
Marcel Kratzer, BBL/FW 613 3,25 %
Roland Zoeke, BBL/FW 443 2,35 %
Johanna Wich, BBL/FW 338 1,79 %
Peter Bittel, BBL/FW 442 2,34 %
Christian Straub, BBL/FW 671 3,56 %
Wilhelm Büttner, BBL/FW 401 2,13 %
Julian Nehr, BBL/FW 893 4,73 %